Spring Semester 2020

Program of the Conference

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Vojtěch Kundrát, František Zelenka, Filip Smrčka

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Vojtěch Kundrát / Filip Smrčka, Martina Komendová, František Zelenka

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Marina Russo, Jan Sokolov

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Petra Jarošová          

 

Fall Semester 2019

Program of the Conference

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Václav Němec, Vojtěch Ledvina, Martina Mazalová

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Martina Mazalová / Václav Němec, Vojtěch Ledvina

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Pawel Szczepanik, Vojtěch Ledvina, Esmail Farajpour Bonab

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Hugo Semrád, Esmail Farajpour Bonab, Pawel Szczepanik          

 

 

Spring Semester 2019

Program of the Conference

List of Posters

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Martin Sojka, Markéta Machálková, Pavol Ďurč

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Markéta Machálková / Pavol Ďurč, Julián Vázquez

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Jakub Věžník, Marcel Schneider, Sanaz Malali

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Julián Vázquez, Sanaz Malali, Jiří Palát, Filip Smrčka          

 

 

Fall Semestr 2018

Program of the Conference

Best Poster Award  - committee vote                       

Václav Němec, Pawel Marcin Szczepanik, Vojtěch Kundrát

Best Poster Award - student´s vote      

Júlia Lačná, Julián Vázquez, Petra Fišerová/Simona Jílková                         

 

Spring Semester 2018

Program of the Conference and List of Posters

Best Lecture Award - committee vote                                   

Petra Babková, Markéta Kandrnálová / Jakub Urík        

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Jakub Urík, Petra Babková / Markéta Kandrnálová

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Vojtěch Kundrát, Martina Komendová / Marek Šudoma, Simona Jílková, Eva Pospíšilová

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Martina Komendová, Simona Jílková, Vojtěch Kundrát                            

 

 

Fall Semester 2017

Program of the Conference and List of Posters

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Vít Vykoukal

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Martin Sojka

  Adam Pruška

  Michaela Tvrdoňová, Kristýna Kroupová, Pavol Ďurč, Vojtěch Ledvina

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Vojtěch Ledvina

  Martin Sojka, Adam Pruška, Pavol Ďurč

  Petra Babková, Kristýna Kroupová, František Zelenka

 

Spring Semester 2017

Program of the Conference and List of Posters

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Lucie Ludvíková

  Iaroslav Doroshenko / Jiří Kalina, Michal Greguš          

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Lucie Ludvíková                                                          

  Jiří Kalina, Michal Greguš

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Martin Kejík

  Tomáš Lízal / Prashant Khirsariya, Petra Babková

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Zuzana Bílková

  Markéta Machálková, Tomáš Lízal / Alena Otoupalíková                            

 

 

Fall Semester 2016

Program of the Conference

List of Posters

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Ondřej Hylse

  Eliška Čechová, Miroslav Brumovský

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Eliška Čechová, Miroslav Brumovský

  Ondřej Hylse, Kateřina Coufalíková, Jan Podhorský                                

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Martin Sojka

  Václav Němec, Pavol Durč, Libor Jaša, Vít Vykoukal

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Pavol Durč

  Vít Vykoukal, Eva Pospíšilová

 

Spring Semester 2016

Program of the Conference

List of Posters and Lectures

Best Lecture Award - committee vote

Lukáš Ustrnul                                                                

Best Lecture Award - student´s vote

Lukáš Ustrnul

Best Poster Award - committee vote

Vít Vykoukal

Best Poster Award - student´s vote

Marek Martínek